Sulzer Loom Spare Parts

Copper Scarp

SLSP-10

Drive Shaft P7100

NMC 03-003

Disk Of LD0359

NMC 03-005

Bolt=172MM

NMC 03-009

Special Nut M10

NMC 03-010

Bush 35-40-45X52

NMC 03-011

Angle Disk PU

NMC 03-013

Angle Disk P7100

NMC 03-015

Coupling Disk PU

NMC 03-017

Coupling Disk P7100

NMC 03-019

Bush D=92X102X30

NMC 03-021

Axle BOLT M12X78.8

NMC 03-027

PIN

NMC 03-028

Stud M10

NMC 03-029

Wear Ring

NMC 03-031

Bar PU

NMC 03-033

Bush 12.5/15.2X8

NMC 03-035

Brake Band

NMC 03-037

Front Link 4 Hole

NMC 03-041

Dumping Bush

NMC 03-043

Ratchet

NMC 03-045

Spring

NMC 03-047

Brake Lining

NMC 03-049

Cable Socket

NMC 03-055

Sliding Catch

NMC 03-057

Membrane 7/37X4.8

NMC 03-059

Locking Lever P7100

NMC 03-061

Holding Bracket PU

NMC 03-063

Bush 28

NMC 03-065

End Dise D=123

NMC 03-085

End Dise D=147.5

NMC 03-087

End Dise D=117

NMC 03-089

Guide Tooth D1

NMC 03-107

Guide Tooth D2

NMC 03-109

Screw M4X23

NMC 03-111

Presure Spring

NMC 03-119

Special Screw G1/4

NMC 03-121

Nut, G1/4

NMC 03-123

Coupling Half 50

NMC 03-129

Coupling 50

NMC 03-133

Coupling 35

NMC 03-135

Conveyor Chain 15'

NMC 03-137

Conveyor Chain 73

NMC 03-139

Conveyor Chain 85

NMC 03-141

Conveyor Chain 20'

NMC 03-143

Conveyor Chain 110

NMC 03-145

Conveyor Chain 130

NMC 03-147

Conveyor Chain 153

NMC 03-149

Conveyor Chain 143

NMC 03-151

Simplex Master Link

NMC 03-153

P7200 Toothed Belt

NMC 03-155

End Cover P7100

NMC 03-159

End Cover PU

NMC 03-161

Spring P700

NMC 03-163

Spring PU

NMC 03-165

Chain Pin

NMC 03-167

Pinon Shaft

NMC 03-171

Chain Wheel BUSH

NMC 03-175

Special Tooth

NMC 03-187

Slay Gear 105

NMC 03-191

Slay Gear 110

NMC 03-193

Slay Gear 120

NMC 03-195

Roller

NMC 03-201

CAM 105/110/120

NMC 03-203

Coupling

NMC 03-205

Bush 34x42x55

NMC 03-207

Wedge

NMC 03-221

Slay Lever

NMC 03-223

Picking Shoe PS

NMC 04-001

Picking Shoe TW11

NMC 04-003

Picking Link PS

NMC 04-031

Picking Link TW11

NMC 04-033

Picking Link PU,D1

NMC 04-035

Picking Link PU,D2

NMC 04-037

Picking Link P7100

NMC 04-039

Picking Link P7150

NMC 04-041

Picking Lever 35

NMC 04-043

Picking Lever 38

NMC 04-047

Picking Lever 40

NMC 04-049

Bush 13.2/11x4

NMC 04-051

Roller PU 15

NMC 04-059

Roller P7100 16

NMC 04-061

Bush 26/31x34

NM 04-063

Split Bolt PU 15

NMC 04-065

Link PU 15

NMC 04-069

Link P7100 16

NMC 04-071

Bush 25

NMC 04-075

Bush 26/31x34

NMC 04-073

Split Bolt L=34.9

NMC 04-077

Link 15

NMC 04-079

Bolt 25x82

NMC 04-089

Bolt 25x82 P7100

NMC 04-091

Picking CAM P7100

NMC 04-093

Picking CAM PU

NMC 04-095

Picking CAM TW

NMC 04-097

Setting Screw

NMC 04-113

Setting Screw

NMC 04-117

Hexagonal Nut, M14

NMC 04-118

Tension Flange PU

NMC 04-121

Bearing Bush PU

NMC 04-125

Bearing Bush P7100

NMC 04-127

Rod PU L166 9x11

NMC 05-029

Rod PU P7100 L166

NMC 05-031

Rod D=11/11MM

NMC 05-035

Axle 9x114

NMC 05-045

Axle 9x124.8

NMC 05-047

Axle P7150 12x130.9

NMC 05-049

Cover Plate L158

NMC 05-053

Cover Plate L154

NMC 05-055

Cover Plate L138

NMC 05-057

RH opener ES D1

NMC 05-061

RH opener MS D1

NMC 05-067

RH opener MS P7200

NMC-05-075

RH GUIDE RAIL P7150

nmc-06-007

S.L GUIDE RAIL MS

nmc-06-015

UPPER GUIDE PLATE

nmc-06-053

CENTERING RAIL L164

nmc-06-059

CENTERING RAIL L161

nmc-06-061

RH GUIDE RAIL ES PU

nmc-06-065

RH GUIDE RAIL ES PU

nmc-06-067

CENTERING PLATE

nmc-06-083

GUIDE INSERT ES D2

nmc-07-033

CAM PLATE D1

nmc- 07-035

CAM PLATE D2

nmc- 07-037

SCREW M4X8 F11

nmc-07-039

BUSH L=33MM

nmc-07-045

CAM PLATE

nmc-07-047

CENTREING BLADE D1

nmc-07-049

CENTERING BLADE D2

nmc-07-051

SCREW M4X20

nmc-07-061

SCISSOR HOLDER

nmc-07-063

SCISSOR D1 THICK

nmc-07-065

SCISSOR, D1 THIN

nmc-07-067

SCISSOR D2

nmc-07-069

ROLLER7/10X5

nmc-07-073

ROLLER 7/10X4.2

nmc-07-075

WEFT SCISSOR LINK

nmc-07-077

RACK ROD

nmc-07-083

CENTERING BLADE

nmc-07-087

COUPLING BOLT 12x44

nmc-08-237

EYELET 8*5.5*4

nmc-08-239

EYELET 12*7.8*10

nmc-08-241

EYELET FOUR HOLE

nmc-08-243

FIXING PLATE P7150

nmc-08-245

FAS OPENER PU, D1

nmc-09-001

FAS OPENER PU, D2

nmc-09-003

FAS OPENER PU, D2

nmc-09-005

FAS OPENER P7300

nmc-09-008

SPECIAL SCREW M5X21

nmc-09-011

EXPELLER ROD P7100

nmc-09-013

EXPELLER ROD P7150

nmc-09-014

EXPELLER ROD D1 PU

nmc-09-015

BOLT

nmc-09-017

BOLT

nmc-09-019

SPECIAL NUT

nmc-09-021

BAR 8*5

nmc-09-023

BAR 8*7

nmc-09-025

ECENTRIC STUD

nmc-09-027

AXLE BOLT , M6,9X26

nmc-09-031

SUPPORT PLATE

nmc-09-049

BUSH

nmc-09-050

AXILE BOLT 9/12X64

nmc-09-051

SHAFT

nmc-09-053

STOP PLATE

nmc-09-055

EXPELLER FORK PU

nmc-09-059

EXPELLER FORK P7100

nmc-09-061

EXPELLER RATHET

nmc-09-065

EXPELLER LATCH

nmc-09-067

ROD PU

nmc-09-079

ROD P7100

nmc-09-081

PROJECTILE RETURNER

nmc-09-083

RS-LEVER 16

nmc-09-115

RS-LEVER 18

nmc-09-117

Roller bolt E=1

nmc-09-131

RATCHET 5*171.7

nmc-09-137

Feeler wire SU.ES

nmc-09-147

RIVET PIN LONG

nmc-10-011

Forked link

nmc-10-013

LINK 10

nmc-10-033

BAR D=10

nmc-10-037

HOLDER PLATE D1

nmc-10-043

LINK

nmc-10-057

LINK

nmc-10-059

BOLT 8X20

nmc-10-061

FORKED LINK

nmc-10-065

THREADAD PIN

nmc-10-079

LINK

nmc-10-083

LINK

nmc-10-085

BOLT 8X20

nmc-10-087

FORKED LINK

nmc-10-091

CONNETING BAR

nmc-10-096

THREADAD PIN

nmc-10-105

FORKED LINK

nmc-10-109

BOLT 8X20

nmc-10-111

HOLDER BUSH

nmc-10-115

THREADAD PIN

nmc-10-125

FORKED LINK

nmc-10-129

BOLT 8X20

nmc-10-131

HOLDER BUSH

nmc-10-135

PROJECTILE BRAKE

nmc-10-139

SUPPORT

nmc-10-143

BAR D=10

nmc-10-145

LINK P7100

nmc-10-149

LOWER BRAKE TU

nmc-10-179

FIXED BOLT M4/7*85

nmc-10-209

SLIDE 8

nmc-10-211

SLIDE 6

nmc-10-213

SLIDE 6 HOLE

nmc-10-215

SLIDE 10

nmc-10-217

WEDGE PIECE P7100

nmc-10-223

ECCENTRIC SCREW

nmc-10-225

BEND BAR

nmc-10-227

LEDGE ROD LEVER SU

nmc-11-001

LEDGE ROD LEVER FA

nmc-11-003

TUCKING UNIT BAR

nmc-11-005

SLIDER

nmc-11-007

WEFT AND GRIPPER SU

nmc-11-019

WEFT AND GRIPPER FA

nmc-11-021

TORSION SPRING

nmc-11-039

SPRING ROD

nmc-11-063

SPRING ROD D=2.5X50

nmc-11-065

SPRING HARD

nmc-11-067

SPRING WEAK

nmc-11-069

SPRING WEAK

nmc-11-071

SPRING CAP

nmc-11-073

GUIDE PIECE

nmc-11-075

SPECIAL SCREW

nmc-11-079

ROLLER D=16

nmc-11-085

RFKL- LEVER TLLS SU

nmc-11-087

RKL -LEVER TLLS FA

nmc-11-089

RIVET BOLT ,8*11.48

nmc-11-097

RIVET PIN L=17

nmc-11-101

ROLLER D=16

nmc-11-103

RIVET PIN L=29

nmc-11-105

CLAMPING PIECE ,FA

nmc-11-109

CLAMPING PIECE ,SU

nmc-11-111

SPRING STUD

nmc-11-112

LIFTER PIPE, 10*180

nmc-11-113

BOLT,M6*19

nmc-11-115

ROLLER HOLDER

nmc-11-119

IDLER WHEEL D=30

nmc-11-121

ROLOR SCREW M6*13

nmc-11-123

ROLLER HOLDER FA

nmc-11-125

ROLLER HOLDER SU

nmc-11-127

ROLLER HOLDER FA

nmc-11-129

ROLLER BOLT, M6*13

nmc-11-133

.

nmc-11-135

.

nmc-11-137

STOP ROLLER , D=50

nmc-11-139

WEFT BLADE PLATE

nmc-12-013

M4*10

nmc-12-017

M2.5*5.5

nmc-12-021

ROAD

nmc-12-023

JOINT PIECE M6

nmc-12-025

JOINT PIECE M6

nmc-12-027

THREAD BAR

nmc-12-029

SPECIAL NUT RIGHT

nmc-12-031

SPECIAL NUT LEFT

nmc-12-033

TENSION BLOCK LOWER

nmc-12-037

TENSION BLOCK UPPER

nmc-12-039

GUIDE PIECE

nmc-12-041

AXLE BOLT

nmc-12-043

THREAD BOLT

nmc-12-045

ADJUSTING PLATE

nmc-12-047

SUPU D1 P7100

nmc-12-049

INSIDE HEXAGON

nmc-12-053

NUT

nmc-12-055

HEXAGONAL NUT

nmc-12-057

WASHER

nmc-12-059

WASHER

nmc-12-061

SPECIAL NUT M10

nmc-12-067

BOLT,M10*68

nmc-12-069

TEMPLE COVER LONG

nmc-12-071

TEMPLE COVER LONG

nmc-12-073

TEMPLE COVER FA/SU

nmc-12-075

TEMPLE COVER SU

nmc-12-077

TEMPLE COVER FA

nmc-12-079

ELLIPSE DIA 8

nmc-12-089

HING BOLT

nmc-12-090

CLAMPING PIECE ,FA

nmc-12-091

CLAMPING PIECE ,SU

nmc-12-093

TEMPLE RING DIA 23

nmc-12-095

BREADTH SUPPORTE

nmc-12-101

STAY BAR

nmc-12-103

BRAKE SHOE LINING

nmc-13-007

TENGLE LEVER

nmc-13-009

LEVER D=10 P7100

nmc-13-011

LEVER D=8 PU

nmc-13-013

CLAMPING LEVER D=10

nmc-13-015

CLAMPING LEVER D=8

nmc-13-017

TANGLE LEVER D=10

nmc-13-019

TANGLE LEVER D=8

nmc-13-021

TANGLE LEVER WS D=8

nmc-13-025

TRASTION ROAD D=10

nmc-13-027

TRASTION ROAD D=8

nmc-13-029

TANGLE LEVER D=10

nmc-13-033

TANGLE LEVER D=8

nmc-13-035

BRAKE LEVER D=10

nmc-13-037

BRAKE LEVER D=10

nmc-13-039

BRAKE LEVER D=8

nmc-13-041

SPRING ROLLER D=8

nmc-13-043

SPRING ROLLER D=10

nmc-13-045

LEVER KS

nmc-13-047

LEVER KS

nmc-13-049

TENSION SPRING N=34

nmc-13-051

ROLLER DIA 35*7

nmc-13-055

FENSION LEVER INKL

nmc-13-057

SPRING L =113.75

nmc-13-059

BOLT 10X7.5X14.3

nmc-13-061

BOLT 10X5X14.3

nmc-13-062

BOLT 10X6X14.3

nmc-13-063

BOLT 8X5X14.3

nmc-13-064

BOLT 8X6X14.3

nmc-13-065

BOLT 8X5X16.5

nmc-13-066

SET SCREW M6X0.75

nmc-13-067

HOLDER

nmc-13-079

THREADED BAR

nmc-13-081

ROD M5X105.5, SW8

nmc-13-083

BRAKE BAN 0.2MM

nmc-13-087

BRAKE BAND 0.1MM

nmc-13-089

BRAKE BAND 0.07MM

nmc-13-091

BRAKE BAND 0.12MM

nmc-13-093

BRAKE BAND 0.15MM

nmc-13-095

BRAKE BAND 50X160

nmc-13-097

DIA 9X1X48

nmc-13-099

WEFT TENSIONER CAM

nmc-13-103

DOUBLE WEFT CAM

nmc13-108

STOP DISC

nm-13-109

STOP DISC

nmc-13-111

SHAFT

nmc-14-001

CAM DISC 40

nmc-14-005

CAM DISC

nmc-14-007

CLUTCH RING 40

nmc-14-009

SWITCH WHEEL HUB 28

nmc-14-013

BRAKE RING 28

nmc-14-015

DIA 13.5*2*37

nmc-14-017

SWITCH WHEEL HUB 25

nmc-14-021

CAP RING

nmc-14-023

BRAKE LINING D178

nmc-14-025

BRAKE RING 25

nmc-14-027

CLUTCH RING 32

nmc-14-029

TOOTH RIM 2:39

nmc-14-031

TOOTH RIM 1:66

nmc-14-033

DISC D=18/70*9

nmc-14-035

THREADAD STUD

nmc-14-037

BUSH 14/20/25*28

nmc-14-039

AXLE BOLT

nmc-14-041

SCREW M10*35 SW17

nmc-14-043

BRAKE LINING D130

nmc-14-045

ROLLER LEVER SUPPORT

nmc-14-047A

ROLLER LEVER BEARING

nmc-14-047B

GREASING NIPPLE

nmc-14-047C

HOLLOW GEAR SHAFT

nmc-14-049

BUSH D=35/40*35

nmc-14-051

GEAR WHEEL Z=21

nmc-14-055

GEAR WHEEL Z=14

nmc-14-057

TOOTH RIM 1:39

nmc-14-059

TOOTH RIM 3:38

nmc-14-061

TOOTHED RIM 6:36

nmc-14-062

WORM 1:66

nmc-14-063

WORM 1:39

nmc-14-065

WORM 3:36

nmc-14-067

WORM 6:36

nmc-14-069

WORM WHEEL 3:36

nmc-14-071

WORM WHEEL 6:36

nmc-14-073

SHAFT L=177

nmc-14-074

DRIVE SHAFT PU

nmc-14-075

DRIVE SHAFT P7100

nmc-14-079

DRIVE SHAFT PU

nmc-14-080

COUPLING SHAFT PU

nmc-14-083

COUPLING SLEEVE

nmc-14-085

COUPLING RING

nmc-14-091

GEAR WHEEL Z=75

nmc-14-095

PAWL

nmc-14-097

LEVER AXLE

nmc-14-103

SUPPORT SHAFT L=416

nmc-14-105

SUPPORT SHAFT P7150

nmc-14-106

WAIST BUSH

nmc-14-109

BUSH

nmc-14-111

RATCHET 1:60

nmc-15-001

RATCHET 2:60

nmc-15-003

RATCHET WHEEL Z=15

nmc-15-005

RATCHET WHELL =30

nmc-15-007

WORM GEAR 1 :60

nmc-15-027

WORM GEAR 2 :60

nmc-15-029

WORM GEAR 4 :60

nmc-15-031

WORM GEAR 8:55

nmc-15-033

PINION SHAFT Z=10

nmc-15-039

PINION SHAFT Z=16

nmc-15-041

PINION SHAFT Z=13

nmc-15-043

GLOBOID WHELL Z=49

nmc-15-049

SPLINED BUSH

nmc-15-053

CHANGE GEAR Z=15

nmc-15-055

CHANGE GEAR Z= 26

nmc-15-057

CHANGE GEAR Z =34

nmc-15-059

CHAGE GEAR Z=38

nmc-15-061

CHANGE GEAR Z= 42

nmc-15-063

CHANGE GEAR Z=46

nmc-15-065

CHANGE GEAR Z=49

nmc-15-067

CHANGE GEAR Z=52

nmc-15-069

CHANGE GEAR Z=51

nmc-15-071

CHANGE GEAR Z=52

nmc-15-073

CHANGE GEAR Z=37

nmc-15-075

CHANGE GEAR Z=14

nmc-15-077

CHANGE GEAR Z=23

nmc-15-079

DISC

nmc-15-081

Pivot stud PU

nmc-15-085

GEARING AXLE

nmc-15-091

STUD

nmc-15-093

SPLINED BUSH PUD1

nmc-15-095

SPLINED BUSH P7100

nmc-15-097

GLOBOID WHEEL Z=48

nmc-15-099

STUD SU

nmc-15-101

BUSH

nmc-15-103

BOLT * 17*35

nmc-15-113

PRESSURE BOLT 10*19

nmc-15-117

BOLT 10*38

nmc-15-119

AXLE STUD D=400

nmc-15-121

ECCENTRIC STUD

nmc-15-123

BUSH

nmc-15-127

simplex-chain 79

nmc-15-129

Simplex MASTER LINK

nmc-15-131

Safety lever p7100

nmc-15-133

safety lever pud1

nmc-15-135

M6*7*14

nmc-15-139

BRAKE LINING

nmc-15-137

.

nmc-15-141

.

nmc-15-143

.

nmc-15-145

.

nmc-15-147

.

nmc-15-149

BUSH,35.12/42x10.5

nmc-16-007

BUSH ,55/60X16.93

nmc-16-011

BUSH D 10/22x11MM

nmc-16-021

TREADLE LEV NR1/10

nmc-16-027

.

nmc-16-041

.

nmc-16-043

BUSH,40/55X102.1

nmc-16/047

BEARING DISC

nmc-16-049

GROOVED PIN

nmc-16-051

LINK

nmc-16-073

FORK BRIDLE

nmc-16-077

GROOVED STUD

nmc-16-079

PRESSURE PC

nmc-16-081

YOKE

nmc-16-083

ROLLER LEVER

nmc-16-085

ROLLER LEVER

nmc-16-087

ROD

nmc-16-089

RIVET BOLT,10X21.5

nmc-16-091

ROLLER 85X6.3

nmc-16-093

DISC 27X8X2.1

nmc-16-097

SPECIAL RIVET 90G

nmc-16-099

DRIVE SHAFT 10X8X20

nmc-16-101

CHANGE WHEEL Z=28

nmc-16-103

CHANGE WHEEL Z= 35

nmc-16-105

CHANGE WHEEL Z=42

nmc-16-107

TENBIONB Z=16

nmc-16-109

ANGLE LEVER

nmc-16-115

LINK

nmc16-119

LIFTING LEVER PLATE

nmc-16-121

CONNECTING LINK

nmc-16-123

LEFTING LEVER PLATE

nmc-16-125

P PS/L/G1/1+1/1+1/1

nmc-16-127

P5/1 PS/L G1/5

nmc-16-135

P2/4PS/L/G4/2

nmc-16-137

PS/L/G1/1+1/1

nmc-16-141

P3/3PS/L/G3/3

nmc-16-143

P4/1PS/L/G1/4

nmc-16-145

P3/2PS/L/G2/3

nmc-16-147

PS/1PS/L/G1/3

nmc/16/149

P2/2PS/L/G2/2

nmc-16-151

1/1+1/1

nmc-16-155

SHAFT PLATE SU/FA

nmc-16-157

SQUARE BAR

nmc-16-159

SQUARE BAR FLANGE

nmc-16-161

BEARING RING

nmc-16-165

KB LOCKING LEVER

nmc-16-169

SLIDE SHOE D=15X30

nmc-16-171

SLIDE SHOE

nmc-16-173

STUD

nmc-16-177

HANDLE

nmc-16-179

SHAFT

nmc-16-181

SPECIAL TOOLS

nmc-16-183

BUSH L50.8

nmc-16-187

COVER B9230

nmc-16-193

.

nmc-16-197

HEDDLE

nmc-16-199

HEDDLE 330

nmc-16-201

HEDDLE 380

nmc-16-205

U/CHIP

nmc-16-207

BLOCK

nmc-16-209

HEDDLE

nmc-16-211

GUIDE HOOK

nmc-16-213

LINING

nmc-16-215

GUIDE PLATE

nmc-16-219

CROSS SLOT SCREW

nmc-16-223

SQUARE HEAD,M5X45

nmc-16-225

BUSH,28.15X35.3X6.8

nmc-17-001

TOOTHED PLATE TUD1

nmc-17-007

SPECIAL UNT M12X1

nmc-17-017

DRIVING ROD L=957.5

nmc-17-019

DRIVING ROD L=1184

nmc-17-021

DOBBY HOOK

nmc-17-023

DOBBY SELECTOR

nmc-17-025

DOBBY TRACTION ROD

nmc-17-027

DOBBY LEVER

nmc-17-031

SUPPORTE PLAT

nmc-17-033

LINK

nmc-17-035

BLOCK PLATE SET

nmc-17-037

RIVET 1

nmc-17-039

RIVET 2

nmc-17-041

BUSH

nmc-17-043

DOBBY NEEDLES

nmc-17-045

INDEXING ARM BLOCK

nmc-17-053

PLATE A178X101X47

nmc-17-055

PLATE B 178X47

nmc-17-057

DRIVE WHEEL

nmc-17-061

.

nmc-17-063

FA/SENSOR

nmc-18-001

SENSOR HEAD

nmc-18-017

PFR SENSOR D1,P7100

nmc-18-019

PFR SENSOR D1,P7100

nmc-18-021

PFR SENSOR D2,P7100

nmc-18-023

SU SENSOR

nmc-18-027

"HOLDING MAGNET"

nmc-18-031

"HOLDING MAGNET"

nmc-18-031

PROXY SWITCH

nmc-18-037

WEFT TESTER

nmc-18-039

MILL MACHINE

nmc-19-007

FINICHING PLEERS

nmc-19-009

BUSH FOR 124

nmc-19-013

FOURCE TEST TOOL

nmc-19-015

RIVET TOOL

nmc-19-025

RIVET TOOL

nmc-19-027

WEFT SCISSOR

nmc-20-001

WEFT BLADE B52246

nmc-20-003

WEFT SCISSOR\

nmc-20-005

WEFT SCISSOR

nmc-20-007

WEFT SCISSOR

nmc-20-009

weft fixed blade

nmc-20-011

weft fixed blade

nmc-20-013

UPPER BLADE

nmc-20-015

LOWER BLADE

nmc-20-017

WEFT SCISSOR

nmc-20-019

WEFT BLADE

nmc-20-021

TEMPLE SUPPORTE SU

nmc-20-041

TEMPLE SUPPORTE FA

nmc-20-043

DRIVE WHEEL Z=115

nmc-20-057

RAPIPR GUIDE SAMO/R

nmc-20-059

RAPIPR GUIDE SAMO/L

nmc-20-061

RAPIPR GUIDE GAMMA

nmc-20-063

RAPIPR GUIDE GTM

nmc-20-065

RAPIPR GUIDE GTM-AS

nmc-20-067

RAPIPR GUIDE GTM-AS

nmc-20-069

RAPIPR GUIDE G6300

nmc-20-071

RAPIPR GUIDE HOLDER

nmc-20-073

CLIP

nmc-20-075

PLATE

nmc-20-076

SCREW

nmc-20-077

RAPIER GUIDE SCREW

nmc-20-081

SUPPORT

nmc-20-087

SUPPROT

nmc-20-089

SUPPORT

nmc-20-091

SUPPORT

nmc-20-093

SUPPORT

nmc-20-095

BRAKE BAND

nmc-20-115

BRAKE BAND

nmc-20-119

BRAKE BAND

nmc-20-123

BRAKE BAND

nmc-20-127

SEAL

nmc-20-129

.

nmc-20-131

.

nmc-20-133

.

nmc-20-135

BRUSH

nmc-20-137

SEAL

nmc-20-139

BUSHING

nmc-20-141

ROLLLER FOR RAPIER

nmc-20-143

ROLLER FOR RAPIER

nmc-20-145

WEFT BLADE

nmc-20-149

WEFT BLADE

nmc-20-151

RAPIER WORM

nmc-20-153

RAPIER WORM

nmc-20-155

EXIT GRIPPER BODY T

nmc-21-003

SPRING

nmc-21-005

SLIDER STRIP

nmc-21-007

HING

nmc-21-009

PLATE

nmc-21-011

RETESS PROTECTION

nmc-21-013

BOLT

nmc-21-015

BOLT

nmc-21-017

bush

nmc-21-019

BUSH

nmc-21-021

BUSH

nmc-21-023

SPRING

nmc-21-029

.

nmc-21-031

.

nmc-21-033

.

nmc-21-035

BUSH

nmc-21-037

BUSH

nmc-21-039

.

nmc-21-041

S-400 ENTER GRIPPER

nmc-21-043

S-400 ENTER GRIPPER

nmc-21-045

S-400 MOBILE BLADE

nmc-21-049

S-400 MOBILE BLADE

nmc-21-051

S-400 COUNTER BLADE

nmc-21-053

S-400 COUNTER BLADE

nmc-21-055

S-400 PLATE

nmc-21-057

S-400 AXLE

nmc-21-059

S-400 BIG CAPSULE

nmc-21-061

S-400 SMALL CAPSULE

nmc-21-063

S-400 SPRING

nmc-21-065

S-400 SCREW

nmc-21-067

S-400 O RING

nmc-21-069

S-400 EXIT GRIPPER

nmc-21-071

S-400 EXIT GRIPPER

nmc-21-073

S-400 CLOSING LEVER

nmc-21-077

S-400 CLOSING LEVER

nmc-21-079

S-400 LATCH

nmc-21-081

S-400 SPRING

nmc-21-083

S-400 GRIPPER

nmc-21-085

S-40 AXLE

nmc-21-087

S-400 SPRING

nmc-21-089

RAPIER COMPL 185CM

nmc-22-001

ROLLER

nmc-22-003

ROLLER GALET AV

nmc-22-005

HOLDER

nmc-22-007

SPACER

nmc-22-009

TOP PLATE

nmc-22-011

DRIVE ROD L = 185

nmc-22-017

STUDE

nmc-22-019

RING

nmc-22-021

OIL FILTERS FSA

nmc-22-023

SLIDE

nmc-22-025

MOVABLE BLADE

nmc-22-027

BEARING

nmc-22-029

SCISSORS SUPPORT

nmc-22-031

CAP

nmc-22-033

SPRING

nmc-22-037

SPRING

nmc-22-039

FALSE REED LHS

nmc-22-041

BLADE

nmc-22-043

BLADE

nmc-22-045

ROTOR

nmc-22-047

INDUCTOR

nmc-22-049

BRAKE MAGNET

nmc-22-051

SPRING PLATE

nmc-22-053

CLUTCH ARMA TURE

nmc-22-055

BUSH 16*22*16

nmc-22-057

FINGER

nmc-22-059

FINGER

nmc-22-061

HOLDER

nmc-22-063

FINGER

nmc-22-065

FINGER

nmc-22-067

HOLDER

nmc-22-069

INTERNAL RAPIER 185

nmc-22-071

INTERNAL RAPIER 225

nmc-22-073

EXTERNAL RAPIER 185

nmc-22-075

EXTERNAL RAPIER 225

nmc-22-077

AXLE

nmc-22-079

LEVER

nmc-22-081

RING

nmc-22-083

CODER SHAFT

nmc-23-001

.

nmc-23-003

.

nmc-23-007

ADTUSTING SHAFT

nmc-22-011

BLOCK

nmc-23-017

NYLON HOOK

nmc-23-019

.

nmc-23-021

DOUBLE CAM SHAFT

nmc-23-023

RING 125*40*10

nmc-23-025

.

nmc-23-027

.

nmc-23-029

.

nmc-23-031

.

nmc-23-033

AXLE 17.5 *M/6*31.8

nmc-23-035

.

nmc-23-037

0.7*7*12.6

nmc-23-039

PLATE

nmc-23-041

BOLT

nmc-23-043

TOYOTA

nmc-24-09

TOYOTA

nmc-24-11

TOYOTA

nmc-24-13

MAIN NOZZLE TOYOTA

nmc-24-15

MAIN NOZZLE TOYOTA

nmc-24-017

TOYOTA

nmc-24-019

TSUDAKOMA

nmc-24-31

TSUDAKOMA

nmc-24-33

TSUDAKOMA

nmc-24-35

TSUDAKOMA

nmc-24-37

MAIN NOZZLE PICANOL

nmc-24-051

MAIN NOZZLE SOMET

nmc-24-57

MAIN NOZZLE SOMET

nmc-24-59

GTM TYPE/WEFT COIL

nmc-25-20

GTM TYPE/WEFT GEAR

nmc-25-21

GAMMA HOOK BLOCK

nmc-25-59

SM 93 HOOK BLOCK

nmc-25-61

CLUTCH COIL

nmc-25-65

TYPE ELECTROMAGNET

nmc-25-66

TYPE ARMATURE

nmc-25-67

TYPE CLUTCH COIL

nmc-25-68

TYPE BRAKE COIL

nmc-25-69

Design & Developed By :   Digital Mantra